ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14929381
nr 1492 9381
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, landscape with lake. Oil on canvas, 51x61 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x80,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, sjölandskap. Olja på duk, 51x61 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x80 cm
Withdrawn
Monday September 26 2022
at 20:21:35