ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7527697
nr 752 7697
Carin Adler
(f. 1929), Sverige
Carin Adler (b. 1929), coast, signed, -80, subject size: 30x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Carin Adler (f. 1929), kust, signerad, -80, motivets mått: 30x40
Carin Adler, born 1929, Swedish painter.
SEK 200
Monday April 9 2012
at 19:08:05
100 kr
200 kr