ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16635247
nr 1663 5247
OIL PAINTING
Anders Andrén, coastal scene. Signed, uppf. Oil on canvas, 40x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x41,
Anders Andrén, Kustlandskap. Signerad, uppf. Olja på duk, 40x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x41 cm
800
SEK 600
Monday December 2 2024
at 20:57:02
30/11 13:17:57
500 kr
2/12 19:33:35