ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13342179
nr 1334 2179
Ragnar Johansson
(1913-1997), Sverige
Ragnar Johansson (1913-1997), Sweden. Landscape. Signed with monogram. Oil on canvas, 60x60 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Landskap. Monogramsignerad. Olja på duk, 60x60 cm
Ragnar Johansson, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor, born 1913, dead 1997.
1500
SEK 800
Monday June 29 2020
at 18:55:32
18/6 18:37:32
Ragnar Johansson
Read more about Ragnar Johansson