ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7696306
nr 769 6306
Per Julius
(f. 1951), Sverige
Per Julius (b. 1951), 18/360, subject size: 29 x 40, winter scene,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Per Julius (f. 1951), 18/360, motivets mått: 29 x 40, Vinterlandskap
Per Julius, born 1951Swedish painter, graphic artist and illustrator.
300
SEK 150
Monday August 6 2012
at 19:38:01
3/8 14:02:20
100 kr
6/8 11:53:47
Per Julius
Read more about Per Julius