ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13899258
nr 1389 9258
Rune Persson
(1914-1990), Sverige
Rune Persson (1914-1990), Sweden. Landscape with houses. Signed. Oil on canvas, 34x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x50 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Landskap med hus. Signerad. Olja på duk, 34x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x50 cm
Rune Persson, Swedish painter born 1914 in Sundbyberg, dead 1990 in Delsbo.
600
SEK 100
Monday April 5 2021
at 20:09:36
3/4 23:07:48
Rune Persson
Read more about Rune Persson