ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14806253
*
nr 1480 6253
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Ingrid Nilsson Olsson, Stortorget, Old Town. Signed, numbered 85/290. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 31x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x59 cm,
Ingrid Nilsson Olsson, Stortorget, Gamla Stan. Signerad, numrerad 85/290. Färglitografi, bildmått: 31x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x59 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday August 1 2022
at 20:56:57
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/8 19:36:58
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi gamla stan grafik ingrid nilsson olsson litografi litografier litografiskt blad stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv stortorget
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:44
-
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22
-
8171 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:07
-
8039 LITOGRAPH IN C..
efter Pablo Picasso, numbered 8/500, "Flamengo dan..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:39
-
8225 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:53
-
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:51
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 1480 6253
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Ingrid Nilsson Olsson, Stortorget, Old Town. Signed, numbered 85/290. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 31x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x59 cm,
Ingrid Nilsson Olsson, Stortorget, Gamla Stan. Signerad, numrerad 85/290. Färglitografi, bildmått: 31x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x59 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday August 1 2022 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 1/8 19:36:58 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi gamla stan grafik ingrid nilsson olsson litografi litografier litografiskt blad stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv stortorget
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:44 -
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22 -
8171 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:07
-
8039 LITOGRAPH IN C..
efter Pablo Picasso, numbered 8/500, "Flamengo dan..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:39 -
8225 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:53 -
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:51



