ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 15763034

nr 1576 3034

PASTEL

19th century, landscape, no signature. Image dimensions: 21x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x40,

Oidentifierad konstnär. 1800-tal, Landskap, ej signerad. Bildmått: 21x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x40 cm

SEK 300

Monday November 6 2023
at 18:33:37