ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14666370
nr 1466 6370
David Bracken
(f. 1930), Sverige
David Bracken (b. 1930), Sweden. Riddarfjärden. Signed, dated -77. Watercolour, 34x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x70 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Riddarfjärden. Signerad, daterad -77. Akvarell, 34x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x70 cm
David Bracken, Swedish painter born 1930.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday May 9 2022
at 18:56:47
9/5 14:42:04