ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11698047
nr 1169 8047
OIL PAINTING
around year 1900, landscape, signed, 61x30, wear, damages, damaged canvas.
omkring 1900, Landskap, Signerad, 61x30
Condition: slitage, skador, skadad duk
SEK 100
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 20:30:25
14/3 11:48:05