ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15936321
nr 1593 6321
Torsten Löwgren
(1903-1991), Sverige
Torsten Löwgren (1903-1991), Sweden. Coastal scene, monogramsignerad och dated - 47. Oil on panel, Image dimensions: 31x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x50 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Kustlandskap, monogramsignerad och daterad - 47. Olja på pannå, bildmått: 31x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x50 cm
Torsten Löwgren, Swedish painter, born 1903, dead 1991.
SEK 1100
Monday January 29 2024
at 19:35:51
100 kr
1.000 kr
500 kr
600 kr (Robot)
800 kr
900 kr (Robot)
Torsten Löwgren
Read more about Torsten Löwgren