ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12398200

nr 1239 8200

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed. Coast. Oil on panel, 31x41,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad. Kust. Olja på pannå, 31x41

Withdrawn

Monday Mars 4 2019
at 18:28:54