ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12848382
nr 1284 8382
Håkan Thorsén
(f. 1928), Sverige
Håkan Thorsén (b. 1928), Sweden. 33/360, landscape. Signed. Subject: 62x47,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 33/360, Landskap. Motivet: 62x47 cm
Håkan Thorsén, Swedish painter born 1928.
SEK 100
Monday October 28 2019
at 19:08:45
28/10 19:03:45
28/10 19:04:24