ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12122046
*
nr 1212 2046
Olof Sandahl
(f. 1938), Sverige
Olof Sandahl (b. 1938), Sweden. Signerad 1972, 6/100, Katarina Church, Stockholm. Subject: 21, 5x20, 5,
ETCHING, Signerad 1972,6/100, Katarina Kyrka. Motivet: 21,5x20,5
Olof Sandahl, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1938
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday October 22 2018
at 19:30:14
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/10 15:27:59
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Olof Sandahl
Olof Sandahl, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1938
Read more about Olof Sandahl
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik katarina kyrka motiv från södermalm olof sandahl stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige södermalm södermalmsmotiv
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:47
*
Olof Sandahl
Olof Sandahl, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1938
Read more about Olof Sandahl
nr 1212 2046
Olof Sandahl
(f. 1938), Sverige
Olof Sandahl (b. 1938), Sweden. Signerad 1972, 6/100, Katarina Church, Stockholm. Subject: 21, 5x20, 5,
ETCHING, Signerad 1972,6/100, Katarina Kyrka. Motivet: 21,5x20,5
Olof Sandahl, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1938
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 22 2018 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 17/10 15:27:59 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Olof Sandahl
Olof Sandahl, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1938Read more about Olof Sandahl
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik katarina kyrka motiv från södermalm olof sandahl stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige södermalm södermalmsmotiv
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:47



