ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14908055
nr 1490 8055
Kévork Zabounian
(f. 1933), Sverige
Kévork Zabounian (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered EA 12/18, landscape. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 36x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad EA 12/18, landskap. Färglitografi, bildmått: 36x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x65 cm
Kévork Zabounian, Armenian-Swedish painter, born 1933.
SEK 100
Monday September 19 2022
at 18:23:11
18/9 16:59:10
Kévork Zabounian
Read more about Kévork Zabounian