FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Pot cupboard 6104280

nr 610 4280

POT CUPBOARD

19th century, length: 42, height: 38, height: 80, wear, damages.

1800-tal, längd: 42, höjd: 38, höjd: 80

Condition: slitage, skador

100

SEK 200

Monday November 16 2009
at 19:50:49