ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332064
nr 1433 2064
Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant
(f. 1941), Sverige
Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant (b. 1941), Sweden. Helgeandsholmen. Signed, numbered 268/360, dated -88. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x45, outer dimensions including frame: 46x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Helgeandsholmen. Signerad, numrerad 268/360, daterad -88. Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x45, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x58 cm
400
SEK 100
Monday November 22 2021
at 18:18:34
22/11 17:59:56
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik
Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant
Read more about Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant