ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15464169
nr 1546 4169
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad B Vilén, winter scene. Oil on canvas, 50x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x64,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad B Vilén, vinterlandskap. Olja på duk, 50x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x64 cm
Withdrawn
Monday June 5 2023
at 20:21:05