ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 12213395
nr 1221 3395
PASTEL
Carl Brandt, landscape with lake. Signed, dated 1902. 102x65 cm,
Carl Brandt, Insjölandskap. Signerad, daterad 1902. 102x65 cm
2000
SEK 2400
Monday December 3 2018
at 20:50:08
1.500 kr
1.700 kr
2.000 kr
2.200 kr