ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 15218062
nr 1521 8062
GRAPHITE DRAWING
2 pcs, 19th century, landscape, ej signerade, 18x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 29x34,
2 st, 1800-tal, Landskap, ej signerade, 18x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x34 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday February 13 2023
at 18:16:30
9/2 18:55:50