FURNITURE / Tables / Lady's working table 8805573
nr 880 5573
LADY'S WORKING TABLE
Frankrilke 1800-tal 40x56, height: 74, wear, damages.
Frankrilke 1800-tal 40x56, höjd: 74
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 1000
Monday Mars 10 2014
at 20:48:56
9/3 10:39:56
10/3 17:38:41
900 kr