ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17277177
nr 1727 7177
unidentified artist. Sweden. Signed, dated -42, Stockholms Stadshus. Oil on panel, 34x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x47,
OIL PAINTING, Oidentifierad konstnär. Sverige. Signerad, daterad -42, Stockholms Stadshus. Olja på pannå, 34x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x47 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday September 29 2025
at 19:03:17
26/9 13:40:53