ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14257573
nr 1425 7573
Ulf Granlund
(1947-1987), Sverige
Ulf Granlund (1947-1987), Sweden. Mountains, monogramsignerad UG. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 15x19, outer dimensions including frame: 25x32,
WATERCOLOUR, Fjällmotiv, monogramsignerad UG. Akvarell, bildmått: 15x19, yttermått inklusive ram: 25x32 cm
Ulf Granlund, Swedish painter born 1947, dead 1987.
400
Monday October 18 2021
at 19:59:22