ART / Etchings etc / Color etchings 14144327
*
nr 1414 4327
Franz Zack
(1884-1945), Österrike
2 pcs, Franz Zack (1884-1945), Austria. Landscape. Signed. Image dimensions: 15x22cm, outer dimensions including frame: 25x33cm,
COLOR ETCHINGS, 2 st, Landskap. Signerade. Bildmått: 15x22cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 25x33cm
Franz Zack, artist born 1884, dead 1945.
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday August 23 2021
at 20:36:03
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bildmått: 15x22cm etsningar europa franz zack färgetsningar grafik landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri österrike österrikiskt österrisk
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12
*
Franz Zack
Franz Zack, artist born 1884, dead 1945.
nr 1414 4327
Franz Zack
(1884-1945), Österrike
2 pcs, Franz Zack (1884-1945), Austria. Landscape. Signed. Image dimensions: 15x22cm, outer dimensions including frame: 25x33cm,
COLOR ETCHINGS, 2 st, Landskap. Signerade. Bildmått: 15x22cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 25x33cm
Franz Zack, artist born 1884, dead 1945.
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday August 23 2021 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bildmått: 15x22cm etsningar europa franz zack färgetsningar grafik landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri österrike österrikiskt österrisk
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12



