ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15054087

nr 1505 4087

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signerad V Helenius, coast. Oil on panel, 19x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x38,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad V Helenius, kust. Olja på pannå, 19x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x38 cm

Yes

Monday November 28 2022
at 19:21:45