FURNITURE / Tables / Lady's working table 12144657

nr 1214 4657

LADY'S WORKING TABLE

Swedish Empire. Length: 62, width: 43 cm, height: 76 cm, wear, damages.

Karl Johan. Längd: 62, djup: 43 cm, höjd: 76 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 350

Monday October 29 2018
at 19:24:42

Karl Johanstil/Empir
Senempiren