ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15758101
nr 1575 8101
Fritz Rosenthal
(1870-1939), Tyskland
Fritz Rosenthal (1870-1939), Germany. Signed, dated 33, landscape. Oil on canvas, 63x88cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x96cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 33, landskap. Olja på duk, 63x88cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x96cm
Fritz Rosenthal, German-Swedish painter and dekorationspainter born 1870
Monday October 30 2023
at 20:56:06
Fritz Rosenthal
Read more about Fritz Rosenthal