ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 7416157
*
nr 741 6157
Matts Jungstedt
(f. 1924), Sverige
Matts Jungstedt (b. 1924), landscape, signerad-56, ramens innermått: 23x40,
OIL PAINTING (F), Matts Jungstedt (f. 1924), landskap, signerad-56, ramens innermått: 23x40
Matts Jungstedt, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1924.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday February 20 2012
at 18:22:49
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/2 14:13:23
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Matts Jungstedt
Matts Jungstedt, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1924.
Read more about Matts Jungstedt
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri matts jungstedt olja oljemålning oljemålningar svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9082 Oljemåling
E. Säderström. Signed, dated - 53, räv i skogsglän..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 20:54
-
9022 OIL PAINTING
Carl Gabriel Wadell (1865-1909), Sweden. Oscar II,..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 20:30
-
9043 OIL PAINTING
David Parsén (1896-1977), Sweden. Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 19:33
-
9024 OIL PAINTING
Ejnar Kragh (1903 - 1981), Badande barn, "Hornbaek..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 20:03
-
2017 OIL PAINTING
Else Brag. Signed, still life with flowers. Oil on..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 18:01
-
2010 OIL PAINTING
Else Brag-Carleson (1903-1999), Sweden. Kvinna med..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 18:04
*
Matts Jungstedt
Matts Jungstedt, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1924.
Read more about Matts Jungstedt
nr 741 6157
Matts Jungstedt
(f. 1924), Sverige
Matts Jungstedt (b. 1924), landscape, signerad-56, ramens innermått: 23x40,
OIL PAINTING (F), Matts Jungstedt (f. 1924), landskap, signerad-56, ramens innermått: 23x40
Matts Jungstedt, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1924.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 20 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 19/2 14:13:23 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Matts Jungstedt
Matts Jungstedt, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1924.Read more about Matts Jungstedt
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri matts jungstedt olja oljemålning oljemålningar svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9082 Oljemåling
E. Säderström. Signed, dated - 53, räv i skogsglän..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 20:54 -
9022 OIL PAINTING
Carl Gabriel Wadell (1865-1909), Sweden. Oscar II,..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 20:30 -
9043 OIL PAINTING
David Parsén (1896-1977), Sweden. Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 19:33
-
9024 OIL PAINTING
Ejnar Kragh (1903 - 1981), Badande barn, "Hornbaek..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 20:03 -
2017 OIL PAINTING
Else Brag. Signed, still life with flowers. Oil on..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 18:01 -
2010 OIL PAINTING
Else Brag-Carleson (1903-1999), Sweden. Kvinna med..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
13 juli at 18:04



