ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14314501
nr 1431 4501
OIL PAINTING
SE Lund. Winter scene. Signed. Oil on canvas, 59x72cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x76cm,
SE Lund. Vinterlandskap. Signerad. Olja på duk, 59x72cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x76cm
Monday November 15 2021
at 18:23:55