ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11364069
*
nr 1136 4069
Bert Håge Häverö
(1932-2014), Sverige
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Épreuve d'artiste, Östermalmshallen, subject: 38x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), EA-upplaga, Östermalmshallen, motivet: 38x53
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday October 16 2017
at 18:42:43
- Artist/Designer
Bert Håge Häverö
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
Read more about Bert Håge Häverö
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bert håge häverö ea-upplaga färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv sverige östermalm östermalms saluhall östermalmshallen
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54
*
Bert Håge Häverö
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
Read more about Bert Håge Häverö
nr 1136 4069
Bert Håge Häverö
(1932-2014), Sverige
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Épreuve d'artiste, Östermalmshallen, subject: 38x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), EA-upplaga, Östermalmshallen, motivet: 38x53
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday October 16 2017 |
- Artist/Designer
Bert Håge Häverö
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.Read more about Bert Håge Häverö
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bert håge häverö ea-upplaga färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv sverige östermalm östermalms saluhall östermalmshallen
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54



