ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13095334
nr 1309 5334
Tryggve Hermelin
(1856-1951)
Tryggve Hermelin (1856-1951), signed, dated 1884, landscape, 28x36 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Tryggve Hermelin (1856-1951), Signerad, daterad 1884, landskap, 28x36 cm
800
SEK 300
Monday February 24 2020
at 19:46:08
19/2 12:22:05