ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 17422120
nr 1742 2120
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
7 pcs, Gerard Zarou Cardella (1930-2013), oramade lösa blad, landscape with houses. Signed, numbered 39/500. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 27, 5x21,
7 st, Gerard Zarou Cardella (1930-2013), oramade lösa blad, Landskap med hus. Signerad, numrerad 39/500. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 27,5x21 cm
SEK 100
Monday November 24 2025
at 18:07:52
18/11 09:29:50