ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13027007
nr 1302 7007
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Stockholms Stadshus. Signed, numbered 75/100. Subject: 46x61cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stockholms Stadshus. Signerad, numrerad 75/100. Motivet: 46x61cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 800
Monday January 20 2020
at 20:08:38
10/1 10:33:33
700 kr
16/1 23:26:35
- Thema-auction
Jan 20
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas