ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12916094
nr 1291 6094
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Landscape. Signerad Sandberg -38. Oil on panel, 32x30 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Landskap. Signerad Sandberg -38. Olja på pannå, 32x30 cm
SEK 100
Monday November 25 2019
at 18:30:37
24/11 14:42:37