ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17132066
nr 1713 2066
OIL PAINTING
Eva Bremer Myntti, landscape with lake. Signed. Oil on panel, 55x45, outer dimensions including frame: 66x57,
Eva Bremer Myntti, Insjölandskap. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 55x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x57 cm
SEK 100
Monday July 14 2025
at 18:55:21
10/7 05:44:28