ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14488460
nr 1448 8460
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Monogramsignerad 94, landscape. Oil on panel, 21x32, outer dimensions including frame: 30x40,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad 94, Landskap. Olja på pannå, 21x32, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x40 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday February 14 2022
at 18:21:39
12/2 16:11:44