ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 9029460
*
nr 902 9460
MIXED MEDIA (F)
Axel Sjöberg (1866-1950), coastal scene, signed. , 45x57,
Axel Sjöberg (1866-1950), Kustlandskap, signerad. , 45x57
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday July 14 2014
at 18:40:04
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/7 18:18:15
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller axel sjöberg blandteknik kust kustlandskap landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri vatten vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:22
*
MIXED MEDIA (F)
nr 902 9460
MIXED MEDIA (F)
Axel Sjöberg (1866-1950), coastal scene, signed. , 45x57,
Axel Sjöberg (1866-1950), Kustlandskap, signerad. , 45x57
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1500 |
| Sold: | SEK 1000 |
| Auction date: |
Monday July 14 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 14/7 18:18:15 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller axel sjöberg blandteknik kust kustlandskap landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri vatten vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:22



