ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7639111
nr 763 9111
Harald Lindberg
(1901-1976), Sverige
Harald Lindberg (1901-1976), 188/260, coastal scene, subject size: 46 x 57, skadat blad.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Harald Lindberg (1901-1976), 188/260, Kustmotiv, motivets mått: 46 x 57
Condition: skadat blad
Harald Lindberg, born 1901, dead 1976, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
300
Monday June 4 2012
at 18:20:27
Harald Lindberg
Read more about Harald Lindberg