ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14023614

nr 1402 3614

Björn Julin

(1902-1971), Sverige

Björn Julin (1902-1971), Sweden. Landscape. Signed. Oil on panel, 23x35cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x44cm,

OIL PAINTING, Landskap. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 23x35cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x44cm

Björn Julin, Swedish painter born 1902, dead 1971.

Yes

300

Monday June 7 2021
at 20:59:06

  • Artist/Designer

Björn Julin

Read more about Björn Julin