ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14964081
nr 1496 4081
Aarno Ahtaja
(1898-1978), Finland
Aarno Ahtaja (1898-1978), Finland. Signed, dated 63, landscape. Oil on panel, 16x21cm, outer dimensions including frame: 26x32cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 63, landskap. Olja på pannå, 16x21cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 26x32cm
Aarno Ahtaja, Finnish painter, born 1898, dead 1978.
Monday October 17 2022
at 20:32:13