ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12815126
nr 1281 5126
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist, England. Landscape. No signature. Oil on canvas, 50x76 cm, skadad ram.
Oidentifierad konstnär, England. Landskap. Ej signerad. Olja på duk, 50x76 cm
Condition: skadad ram
1000
SEK 600
Monday October 14 2019
at 20:01:20
14/10 18:07:13