ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15416176

nr 1541 6176

Alexis Ankarcrona

(1825-1901), Sverige

Alexis Ankarcrona (1825-1901), Sweden. Fjordanskap, kopia efter Georg Anton Rasmussen. Oil on canvas, 70x105 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 103x138 cm, wear, colour loss.

OIL PAINTING, Fjordlandskap, kopia efter Georg Anton Rasmussen. Signerad. Olja på duk, 70x105 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 103x138 cm

Condition: slitage, färgbortfall

Alexis Ankarcrona, Swedish painter born 1825, dead 1901.

4000

SEK 3000

Monday May 22 2023
at 19:03:13

22/5 14:59:09 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Alexis Ankarcrona

Read more about Alexis Ankarcrona