FURNITURE / Tables / Lady's working table 7884581
nr 788 4581
LADY'S WORKING TABLE
19th century, birch wood, length: 54, width: 33, height: 74, damaged.
1800-tal, björk, längd: 54, djup: 33, höjd: 74
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 400
Monday October 29 2012
at 19:45:41
150 kr
350 kr
350 kr