ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11698047

nr 1169 8047

OIL PAINTING

around year 1900, landscape, signed, 61x30, wear, damages, damaged canvas.

omkring 1900, Landskap, Signerad, 61x30

Condition: slitage, skador, skadad duk

SEK 100

Monday Mars 19 2018
at 20:30:25

14/3 11:48:05 1      Vinnande bud