ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14508456
*
nr 1450 8456
WATERCOLOUR
Signerad GA Müller, 1840. Stockholm, Sweden, Fredrikshovs slott, Östermalm. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 13x20cm, outer dimensions including frame: 24x32cm,
Signerad GA Müller, 1840. Stockholmsmotiv, Fredrikshovs slott, Östermalm. Akvarell, bildmått: 13x20cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 24x32cm
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 3200
Auction date:
Monday February 21 2022
at 18:34:26
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/2 21:26:11
1
800 kr
19/2 13:13:30
2
2.200 kr
20/2 12:53:07
3
1.000 kr
20/2 12:53:07
2
1.100 kr (Robot)
21/2 16:06:50
1
Vinnande bud
21/2 16:10:20
2
3.000 kr
21/2 16:10:20
1
(budbetjänt)
21/2 16:23:13
1
justering av budtak
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Feb 21
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholm den 21 februari har vi samlat konst av Slas Stig Claesson, Svenolov Ehrén, Caroline Grinda Christensen, Oscar Hernandez Soriano, Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant, Slava Kliuchnikov, Christina ...
Read more about Stockholm
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bildmått: 13x20cm fredrikshovs slott motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige vattenfärg östermalm
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:32
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 20:43
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 20:04
*
WATERCOLOUR
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Stockholm
nr 1450 8456
WATERCOLOUR
Signerad GA Müller, 1840. Stockholm, Sweden, Fredrikshovs slott, Östermalm. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 13x20cm, outer dimensions including frame: 24x32cm,
Signerad GA Müller, 1840. Stockholmsmotiv, Fredrikshovs slott, Östermalm. Akvarell, bildmått: 13x20cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 24x32cm
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 3200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 21 2022 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 17/2 21:26:11 | 1 | 800 kr |
| 19/2 13:13:30 | 2 | 2.200 kr |
| 20/2 12:53:07 | 3 | 1.000 kr |
| 20/2 12:53:07 | 2 | 1.100 kr (Robot) |
| 21/2 16:06:50 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 21/2 16:10:20 | 2 | 3.000 kr |
| 21/2 16:10:20 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
| 21/2 16:23:13 | 1 | justering av budtak |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Feb 21
Stockholm
På Tema Stockholm den 21 februari har vi samlat konst av Slas Stig Claesson, Svenolov Ehrén, Caroline Grinda Christensen, Oscar Hernandez Soriano, Berndt-Rune Jäverbrant, Slava Kliuchnikov, Christina ...
Read more about Stockholm
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller bildmått: 13x20cm fredrikshovs slott motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige vattenfärg östermalm
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:32 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:10 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 20:43 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 20:04



