ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15474246

nr 1547 4246

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Monogramsignerad ML 1957, coastal scene. Oil on canvas, 40x66 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x89,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad ML 1957, Kustmotiv. Olja på duk, 40x66 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x89 cm

Withdrawn

Monday June 12 2023
at 18:26:17