ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14088469
nr 1408 8469
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Af Chapman. Signed, numbered 350/360, dated -80, outer dimensions including frame: 50x66,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Af Chapman. Signerad, numrerad 350/360, daterad -80, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x66 cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 1100
Monday July 19 2021
at 19:23:49
16/7 22:54:40
1.000 kr
19/7 19:16:24
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas