FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Pot cupboard 10928479

nr 1092 8479

POT CUPBOARD

stone top, length: 42 cm, width: 37 cm, height: 73 cm, wear, damages.

med stenskiva, längd: 42 cm, djup: 37 cm, höjd: 73 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

300

SEK 500

Monday February 27 2017
at 18:31:03