ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16743130
nr 1674 3130
Lindorm Liljefors
(1909-1985), Sverige
Lindorm Liljefors (1909-1985), Sweden. Signed, dated -60, mountain scenery. Oil on panel, 50x68 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x84,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad -60, fjällandskap. Olja på pannå, 50x68 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x84 cm
Withdrawn
Monday January 27 2025
at 19:37:25
Lindorm Liljefors
Lindorm Liljefors, svensk målare, skulptör och illustratör född 1909, död 1985.
Read more about Lindorm Liljefors