ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16144174

nr 1614 4174

OIL PAINTING

Einar Palme (1901-1993), Sweden. Signed, landscape. Oil on canvas, 50x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x80,

Einar Palme (1901-1993), Sverige. Signerad, Landskap. Olja på duk, 50x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x80 cm

Yes

1000

SEK 800

Monday April 22 2024
at 20:34:01

19/4 15:51:08 1      700 kr
22/4 17:22:25 2      Vinnande bud